• 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM | 1000Base .Traduire cette page

    10Gtek's ASF15-24-120, 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm 120km SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA).

Nhận giá
  • Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 1000BASE-EZX SFP .Traduire cette page

    21/02/2017 · Check FS Singlemode SFP transceiver module compatible Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 data sheet (1000BASE-EZX SFP connector, lc connector, 1550nm, 100km) and price list!

    4,9/5(32)
Nhận giá
  • 1000BASE SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceivers - FS GermanyTraduire cette page

    Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module. 49,00 € 32. Available, International Product. Get it by Tue. 16th Jun. Add to Basket. Quickview. Cisco; Juniper; Arista; Brocade; Alcatel-Lucent; Customised; Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module. 49,00 € 54. Available, International Product. .

Nhận giá
  • GLC-T - ciscotransceiversTraduire cette page

    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector . Price : $40.00. Model/Part #: GLC-T Availability: In Stock Ships: In 24 hours Warranty: Lifetime. Qty: Add to Cart - OR - Add to Wish List Add to Compare 0 reviews | Write a review. Description Reviews (0) Related Products (4) Model Number: GLC-T Description: Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for ...

Nhận giá
  • Cisco Systems Transceiver Modul SFP+ (SFP-10G-SR=) ab 119 ...

    Bereits ab 119,00 € Große Shopvielfalt Testberichte & Meinungen | Jetzt Cisco Systems Transceiver Modul SFP+ (SFP-10G-SR=) günstig kaufen bei idealo.de

Nhận giá
  • Module de transceiver SFP 1000Base-EX à fibre optique ...

    Ce module SFP à fibre optique est échangeable à chaud, ce qui facilite les mises à niveau et les remplacements en minimisant les interruptions sur le réseau. SFPs StarTech. Tous les modules SFP et les modules de transceiver SFP+ StarTech bénéficient d'une garantie à vie et de l'assistance technique lingue à vie gratuite ...

Nhận giá
  • Module SFP 1000BASE-EZX Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible ...

    12/04/2017 · Achetez le Module SFP 1000BASE-EZX Compatible avec Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100, Câble Fibre Monomode 1550nm 100km chez Fabricant de SFP Transceiver au Meilleur Prix.

    4,9/5(41)
Nhận giá
  • SG300-10SFP transceiver compatibility - Cisco .

    SG300-10SFP transceiver compatibility Hi Can anyone confirm is MFEFX1 (100BASE-FX) the correct SFP compatible with SG300-10SFP small business switch, to support 100Mb MM fibre 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km?

Nhận giá
  • Cisco 100 Gigabit Modules - Products - CiscoTraduire cette page

    Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module Installation Notes; Cisco XENPAK Modules. Cisco XENPAK Transceiver Modules Installation Note; 10-GB X2 Transceiver Modules Installation note; Cisco 40-Gigabit and 100-Gigabit CFP Transceiver Installation Note; Cisco MGBBX1, MFEBX1, MGBLX1, MFEFX1, MFELX1, MGBSX1, MGBLH1, MGBT1 SFP Transceiver Quick Start Guide (PDF - 904 KB) Cisco .

Nhận giá
  • Datasheet 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver ... · PDF Datei

    1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver • Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps • 1550nm DFB Laser Transmitter • 100km with 9/125 µm SMF • Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825 -1 Laser Safety Compliant • Built-in digital diagnostic functions, including optical power monitoring ...

Nhận giá
  • Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EZX Compatible .Traduire cette page

    Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM) Product Details Cisco Genuine GLC-EZX-SM-100 Vendor... Add to Cart Wish list Quick view

Nhận giá
  • Cisco 100km Sfp Module, Cisco 100km Sfp .Traduire cette page

    Alibaba offers 260 cisco 100km sfp module products. About 67% of these are fiber optic equipment, 1% are other networking devices. A wide variety of cisco 100km sfp module .

Nhận giá
  • Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 compatible 1000BASE .

    Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver (Single mode Fiber, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM) ... Cisco Nexus 9300 Series (Switch/Module : N9K-C9396PX; Uplink Module : N9K-M12PQ ) Cisco ASR 9000 Series (Modular Line Cards A9K-MPA-1X40GE) commodity package. We will put the fiber optic transceivers into blister package or self-sealed bags first, then we put them in .

Nhận giá
  • What is an SFP? All things optical transceivers - .Zum Anzeigen hier klicken3:52

    20.06.2017 · Jonathan from CablesAndKits explains what exactly is an SFP transceiver and why would someone need an SFP transceiver. All Transceivers: https://

    Autor: CablesAndKits
Nhận giá
  • Cisco GLC-EZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE .

    Cisco GLC-EZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm,120km, LC, DDM) Optcore's OSP1250-55A2DCR-CSC is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver for 1000BASE-EZX long-reach Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP -Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and can be used on the .

Nhận giá
  • Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP - Products - CiscoTraduire cette page

    Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Modules Maintenance and Troubleshooting; Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Modules Maintenance and Troubleshooting (PDF - 345 KB) Unsupported GBIC (SFP) in sub-module of Catalyst 3850 Switch – .

Nhận giá
  • Module SFP GBIC compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM - Transceiver ...

    Le modèle SFPGLCLHSMST est un module de transceiver à fibre optique compatible avec Cisco GLC-LH-SM, qui a été conçu, programmé et testé pour fonctionner avec les commutateurs et routeurs de la marque Cisco®. Il fournit une connectivité 1 GbE (1000 Mbit/s) fiable sur câble en cuivre pour les réseaux conformes aux spécifications 1000BASE-LX/LH, avec une distance maximale de 10 km.

Nhận giá
  • Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE .

    Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)OEM manufacturer from

Nhận giá
  • Cisco Transceiver Modules - Cisco SFP Modules for .Traduire cette page

    Cost-effective Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Product overview . The industry-standard Cisco ® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a ...

Nhận giá
  • Cisco Transceiver Modules - CiscoTraduire cette page

    Cisco Transceiver Modules support Ethernet, Sonet/SDH and Fibre Channel applications across all Cisco switching and routing platforms. Cisco pluggable transceivers offer a convenient and cost effective solution for the adoption in data center, campus, metropolitan area access and ring networks, and storage area networks.

Nhận giá
  • Cisco Transceiver Modules - Cisco 25GBASE SFP28 .Traduire cette page

    10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF. Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S. 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF. Cisco SFP-25G copper cables. Cisco SFP28 to SFP28 copper direct-attach 25GBASE-CR1 cables are suitable for very short links and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 25-Gigabit link between SFP28 ports of Cisco switches within racks and across adjacent racks. Cisco offers passive .

Nhận giá
  • SFP15120GE0D / SFP / 1000BASE-eZX - Skylane .

    SFP - 1000BASE-eZX SFP15120GE0D - SFP15120GExx is a high performance transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet data links over two single mode fibres. The maximum reach is 120km, with 32dB End Of Life (EOL) power budget. The transmitter is a 1550nm DFB laser, the receiver is an APD (Avalanche Photodiode) receiver. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP ...

Nhận giá
  • CISCO - SFP - GLC-EZX-SM-100 available - .

    Description: Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module. Condition: Quantity: check_circle. We Supply. We can supply this item from our stock or try to source it for you. check_circle ...

Nhận giá

hơnnhững sản phẩm liên quan

Gửi yêu cầu trực tuyến